Estonia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Vilsandi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Vilsandi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Vilsandi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,2552,644
BustAfghanistan 4,3622,710
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,2292,628
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,2072,614
FarahAfghanistan 4,1712,592
GardizAfghanistan 4,4402,759
GhazniAfghanistan 4,4022,735
HeratAfghanistan 4,0042,488
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,3072,676
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,4372,757
KabulAfghanistan 4,3562,707
KandaharAfghanistan 4,4452,762
KhostAfghanistan 4,5032,799
KunduzAfghanistan 4,1552,582
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,9882,478
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,0562,520
North SalangAfghanistan 4,2782,658
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,9812,474
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,9762,471
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,3452,700
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,2812,660
ShkoderAlbania 1,8181,129
TiranaAlbania 1,9011,181
VloreAlbania 1,9991,242
AdrarAlgeria 3,7942,357
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,7671,719
AlgiersAlgeria 2,7621,716
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,6041,618
BatnaAlgeria 2,7621,716
BecharAlgeria 3,4972,173
BejaiaAlgeria 2,7001,678
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,6332,258
BiskraAlgeria 2,8791,789
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,5642,215
ChlefAlgeria 2,8831,791
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,6971,676
DjanetAlgeria 3,9172,434
DjelfaAlgeria 2,9711,846
El GoleaAlgeria 3,4122,120
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,9851,855
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,1901,982
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,1981,987
In AmenasAlgeria 3,5022,176
In SalahAlgeria 3,7742,345
MilianaAlgeria 2,8411,766
OranAlgeria 3,0161,874
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,0922,543
SkikdaAlgeria 2,6251,631
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,1672,589
TebessaAlgeria 2,7451,706
TimimounAlgeria 3,6352,259
TindoufAlgeria 4,1242,563
TouggourtAlgeria 3,0511,896
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,0079,326
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,7964,845
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,2591,403
HuamboAngola 7,9344,931
LuandaAngola 7,5164,671
LuenaAngola 7,8044,850
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,2305,114
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,1259,399
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,0739,367
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,0909,377
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4398,973
ByrdAntarctica 17,28610,742
DavisAntarctica 14,8249,212
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,0749,367
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,49410,871
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,6987,891
AzulArgentina 12,9708,060
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,2708,246
BarilocheArgentina 13,9568,673
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,7037,894
CeresArgentina 12,4567,740
ChamicalArgentina 12,7377,915
ChepesArgentina 12,8437,980
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,1558,796
ConcordiaArgentina 12,3777,691
CórdobaArgentina 12,7107,898
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,7167,902
CorrientesArgentina 12,0597,493
EsquelArgentina 14,1068,766
EzeizaArgentina 12,7277,909
FormosaArgentina 11,9137,403
General PicoArgentina 13,0828,129
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,5657,808
JuninArgentina 12,8287,971
La PlataArgentina 12,7087,897
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,9397,419
La RiojaArgentina 12,6777,878
LaboulayeArgentina 12,9208,029
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,7659,175
Las LomitasArgentina 11,9017,395
Malarg EArgentina 13,3808,314
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,8358,597
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,9638,055
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,7257,907
MendozaArgentina 13,1068,144
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,0988,139
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,2617,619
NeuquenArgentina 13,6048,454
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,9088,021
OranArgentina 11,9647,434
ParanaArgentina 12,5527,800
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,1817,569
PehuajoArgentina 12,9998,077
PergaminoArgentina 12,7497,923
PigeArgentina 13,1808,190
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,7247,907
PosadasArgentina 11,9027,396
PresidenciaArgentina 12,0927,514
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,1598,177
Punta IndioArgentina 12,7137,900
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,5537,801
ReconquistaArgentina 12,2707,625
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,8758,000
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,7189,146
RivadaviaArgentina 11,9797,444
RosarioArgentina 12,6727,874
SaltaArgentina 12,1877,573
San AntonioArgentina 13,6038,453
San LuisArgentina 13,0038,080
San RafaelArgentina 13,2338,223
Santa RosaArgentina 13,1878,194
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,3907,699
SarmientoArgentina 14,2228,838
TrelewArgentina 13,8218,589
TucumanArgentina 12,3547,677
UshuaiaArgentina 14,9179,270
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,8187,965
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,5527,800
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,9938,074
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,5811,604
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0565,006
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7809,184
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5978,449
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,5208,402
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4308,345
AmberleyAustralia 14,9399,283
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7809,184
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9399,284
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3037,646
CairnsAustralia 13,5468,417
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4299,588
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4487,735
CedunaAustralia 14,2558,858
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4698,991
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6128,459
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9029,260
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,1278,157
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2079,450
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9338,658
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7947,950
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2897,637
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,3026,402
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1239,398
East SaleAustralia 15,5489,662
Esperance (po)Australia 13,7198,525
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7208,526
EssendonAustralia 15,3869,561
ForrestAustralia 13,8168,585
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6639,733
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8647,994
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3088,270
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6467,858
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9509,911
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9449,908
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8388,599
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4278,343
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8319,838
LavertonAustralia 15,3889,562
LearmonthAustralia 12,2297,599
LongreachAustralia 14,0838,751
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0828,751
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,6449,721
Low HeadAustralia 15,7679,798
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1388,786
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,39110,807
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4557,740
MeekatharraAustralia 12,8848,006
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3779,555
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3979,568
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9269,275
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1479,413
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5558,423
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,8519,850
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3618,303
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4749,616
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7679,177
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2347,602
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9438,664
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2168,213
Port HedlandAustralia 12,3187,655
RichmondAustralia 15,3719,552
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4208,961
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4239,584
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4189,581
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1558,175
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,1548,174
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,7497,923
TibooburraAustralia 14,5009,010
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8278,592
WaggaAustralia 15,3169,518
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,3096,406
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3599,544
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7158,523
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9838,068
WoomeraAustralia 14,3518,918
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4137,714
GrazAustria 1,336830
InnsbruckAustria 1,418881
KlagenfurtAustria 1,398869
LinzAustria 1,235768
SalzburgAustria 1,313816
ViennaAustria 1,183735
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,369850
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,7021,679
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,9441,829
GancaAzerbaijan 2,6181,627
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,6861,669
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,6181,627
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,314816
LerwickUk 1,315817
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,6611,654
QubaAzerbaijan 2,6571,651
SakiAzerbaijan 2,6071,620
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,8421,766
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,7301,696
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,6711,660
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,7021,679
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,8721,785
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,6611,654
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,5411,579
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1892,603
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,0842,538
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2562,645
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,1735,079
MuharraqBahrain 4,2192,621
ChittagongBangladesh 6,7494,194
DhakaBangladesh 6,5554,074
CharnocksBarbados 8,2675,137
BrestBelarus 707439
GomelBelarus 879547
GrodnoBelarus 550341
MinskBelarus 612380
MogilevBelarus 710441
VitebskBelarus 620385
BrusselsBelgium 1,399869
D’UccleBelgium 1,399869
OstendeBelgium 1,441895
Belize CityBelize 9,4685,883
BeninBenin 6,0223,742
BohiconBenin 5,9413,692
CotonouBenin 6,0223,742
KandiBenin 5,4903,412
NatitingouBenin 5,6173,491
ParakouBenin 5,6913,537
SaveBenin 5,8383,628
BermudaBermuda 6,7974,224
La PazBolivia 11,5657,187
Santa CruzBolivia 11,3987,083
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,6311,013
FrancistownBotswana 8,8675,510
MaunBotswana 8,7155,416
TshaneBotswana 9,1625,694
AimoresBrazil 10,3826,452
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,5485,933
AltamiraBrazil 9,3915,836
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,0866,267
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,8886,766
ApodiBrazil 8,8545,502
AracajuBrazil 9,3385,803
AracuaiBrazil 10,1756,323
AragarcasBrazil 10,6126,594
AraxaBrazil 10,6856,640
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,0925,650
BageBrazil 12,1767,566
BambuiBrazil 10,6786,636
BarbacenaBrazil 10,6886,642
BarbalhaBrazil 9,0955,652
BarcelosBrazil 9,7946,086
BarraBrazil 9,6646,005
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,2315,736
BarreirasBrazil 9,8646,130
BelémBrazil 9,0145,602
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,5686,567
BelterraBrazil 9,4925,899
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,5205,916
Bom JesusBrazil 11,7387,294
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,8916,146
BrasiliaBrazil 10,3716,445
BrevesBrazil 9,1495,685
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,5186,536
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,7736,694
CabroboBrazil 9,2155,726
CaceresBrazil 10,9266,789
CaetiteBrazil 9,9266,168
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,9135,539
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,1756,945
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3987,083
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,9236,788
Campos SalesBrazil 9,1205,667
CanavieirasBrazil 9,9026,153
CaparaoBrazil 10,5236,539
CapinopolisBrazil 10,7376,672
CaratingaBrazil 10,4666,504
CaravelasBrazil 10,1216,289
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,0046,217
CarolinaBrazil 9,5285,921
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3457,050
CataguasesBrazil 10,6496,617
CatalaoBrazil 10,6046,589
CatanduvaBrazil 10,9416,799
CaxiasBrazil 9,0675,634
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,8247,348
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,7345,428
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,6946,645
ChapecoBrazil 11,7037,272
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,4936,521
CipoBrazil 9,4275,858
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,7156,037
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4556,497
CordeiroBrazil 10,6966,646
CorrentinaBrazil 9,9806,202
CorumbaBrazil 11,2036,962
CoximBrazil 10,9986,834
CrateusBrazil 8,9545,564
CuiabaBrazil 10,7916,706
CuritibaBrazil 11,3687,064
DiamantinaBrazil 10,3876,455
DiamantinoBrazil 10,7006,649
DouradosBrazil 11,3567,057
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,8356,733
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,0207,469
EspinosaBrazil 10,0266,230
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,4075,224
FloraniaBrazil 8,8515,500
FlorestaBrazil 9,1855,707
FlorianoBrazil 9,2345,738
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,5417,171
FormosaBrazil 10,3156,410
FortalezaBrazil 8,7105,412
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,6577,244
FrancaBrazil 10,8066,715
GaranhunsBrazil 9,1105,661
GoianiaBrazil 10,5266,541
GoiasBrazil 10,5016,525
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3636,439
GrajauBrazil 9,3245,794
GuairaBrazil 11,5017,147
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,7815,457
GuaratingaBrazil 10,0376,237
IbiriteBrazil 10,5826,576
IguatuBrazil 9,0025,594
IlheusBrazil 9,8226,104
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3555,813
IndaialBrazil 11,5087,151
IpameriBrazil 10,5706,568
IraiBrazil 11,7417,296
IreceBrazil 9,6185,977
ItaberabaBrazil 9,6686,008
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,7396,052
ItaitubaBrazil 9,7076,032
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,3106,407
ItaperunaBrazil 10,5916,581
ItapevaBrazil 11,2086,965
ItirucuBrazil 9,7246,043
ItuacuBrazil 9,8376,113
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3167,032
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,1876,952
JacobinaBrazil 9,5355,925
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,7675,448
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,8515,500
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,4656,503
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,7186,660
LavrasBrazil 10,7486,679
LencoisBrazil 9,7186,039
LinharesBrazil 10,3256,416
LondrinaBrazil 11,2737,005
MacapaBrazil 9,0165,603
MacauBrazil 8,7425,433
MaceioBrazil 9,1485,684
MachadoBrazil 10,8376,734
ManausBrazil 9,8306,109
MarabaBrazil 9,4285,859
MaringaBrazil 11,3167,032
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,3835,830
Monte AzulBrazil 10,0346,235
Monte SantoBrazil 9,4025,843
MonteiroBrazil 9,0385,616
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,2516,370
Morada NovaBrazil 8,8285,486
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,5775,951
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,7286,667
ObidosBrazil 9,4565,876
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,1755,702
ParacatuBrazil 10,4546,496
ParanaBrazil 10,0536,247
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3407,047
ParanaibaBrazil 10,9206,786
ParintinsBrazil 9,5945,962
ParnaibaBrazil 8,8095,474
Passo FundoBrazil 11,7997,332
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,5706,568
PaulistanaBrazil 9,2705,760
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,2465,745
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,0506,245
PeixeBrazil 10,0426,240
PetrolinaBrazil 9,3595,816
PicosBrazil 9,1835,707
PiraiBrazil 10,8306,730
PirenopolisBrazil 10,4326,483
PompeuBrazil 10,5526,557
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,4327,104
Porto De MozBrazil 9,2525,750
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,5397,170
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,5906,580
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,9067,398
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,9156,162
PosseBrazil 10,1256,292
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,8875,522
RecifeBrazil 8,9485,561
RemansoBrazil 9,4675,883
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,9286,791
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,8216,725
Rio NegroBrazil 11,4617,122
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,7356,671
SalvadorBrazil 9,6195,977
Santa MariaBrazil 12,0027,458
SantaremBrazil 9,4575,877
SantosBrazil 11,0766,883
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,9716,817
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,7086,033
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,9845,583
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,6757,255
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,9497,425
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,8346,732
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8915,525
Sao MateusBrazil 10,2466,367
São PauloBrazil 11,0506,866
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,9026,775
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,8996,773
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,4505,873
SerrinhaBrazil 9,5045,906
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,5396,549
SobralBrazil 8,7945,465
SoureBrazil 8,9485,561
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,7286,045
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,3427,670
SurubimBrazil 8,9665,572
TaguatingaBrazil 9,9646,192
TarauacaBrazil 10,9306,792
TauaBrazil 9,0235,607
TefeBrazil 10,1236,291
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,2446,366
TeresinaBrazil 9,0595,630
TiriosBrazil 9,0865,646
TorresBrazil 11,7667,312
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8945,527
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,0516,867
TriunfoBrazil 9,0885,648
TucuruiBrazil 9,3025,780
TuriacuBrazil 8,8715,513
UaupesBrazil 9,9316,171
UbatubaBrazil 10,9676,815
UberabaBrazil 10,7546,682
VassourasBrazil 10,7966,708
VicosaBrazil 10,5946,583
VitoriaBrazil 10,4286,480
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,9276,169
Ze DocaBrazil 9,0725,638
BurgasBulgaria 1,8101,125
LomBulgaria 1,6231,008
PlevenBulgaria 1,6771,042
PlovdivBulgaria 1,8171,129
SadovoBulgaria 1,8201,131
SandanskiBulgaria 1,8751,165
SofiaBulgaria 1,7531,089
VarnaBulgaria 1,7411,082
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,4803,405
BurundiBurundi 6,8934,283
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,5115,289
SiemreapCambodia 8,2825,147
BatouriCameroon 6,0303,747
DoualaCameroon 6,1373,814
GarouaCameroon 5,5013,418
MamfeCameroon 5,9553,701
MarouaCameroon 5,3683,336
NgaoundereCameroon 5,7193,554
NkoundjaCameroon 5,9413,692
YaoundeCameroon 6,1313,810
YokoCameroon 5,9313,686
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,6334,743
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,5954,720
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8113,611
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0563,142
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,5192,187
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,3993,976
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,6514,133
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,7553,576
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5764,708
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4073,360
Banff, AbCanada 7,2334,495
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,2843,905
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,6692,901
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,2484,504
Bissett, MbCanada 6,6004,101
Blue River, BcCanada 7,2344,495
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,2703,896
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,3304,555
Brandon, MbCanada 6,8634,265
Broadview, SkCanada 6,9124,295
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,0752,532
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,5554,695
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,3073,298
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,1474,442
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,3363,316
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,1984,473
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,2163,241
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,6024,724
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0312,505
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,1342,569
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7062,924
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,4773,404
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,5794,710
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5044,663
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,6392,883
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,4844,650
Chapais, QcCanada 5,8203,617
Charlo, NbCanada 5,5503,449
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,5253,433
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,5213,431
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,5654,701
Chatham, NbCanada 5,5853,470
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,3233,308
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,6743,526
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,0033,109
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,8353,626
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,4773,403
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0822,537
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,7594,200
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,2283,870
Comox, BcCanada 7,6184,734
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,6763,527
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,0063,111
Coronation, AbCanada 7,0284,367
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,4014,599
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,9203,058
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,7534,196
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,8814,276
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,7934,221
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,9883,100
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,2752,657
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,7803,592
Dryden, OnCanada 6,5974,099
Earlton, OnCanada 6,2443,880
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,9634,327
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,9244,303
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,9354,310
Edson, AbCanada 7,0134,358
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,5174,671
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,8373,627
Estevan, SkCanada 7,0384,373
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,3614,574
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9842,476
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,4654,017
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,3513,946
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,5634,079
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6124,109
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,2164,484
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2823,904
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,2483,883
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,8424,252
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,5134,047
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,7333,563
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,7323,562
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,4852,787
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8573,018
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,0723,773
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,6864,776
Golden, BcCanada 7,2604,511
Goose, NfCanada 4,8383,007
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,5194,051
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,9094,293
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,7223,556
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,3673,335
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,6464,130
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6783,528
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,6563,515
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,6364,124
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8363,005
Harrow, OnCanada 6,8814,276
Hay River, NtCanada 6,2593,889
Hope, BcCanada 7,5754,707
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2943,290
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,2553,265
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,7873,596
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,4852,787
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3452,700
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,9244,303
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,4114,605
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,1993,852
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,2013,853
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,4614,637
Kenora, OnCanada 6,6644,141
Kingston, OnCanada 6,3823,966
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,7143,551
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,5503,449
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,8703,026
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,1293,808
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,5374,062
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,4323,997
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,4463,384
Langara, BcCanada 7,2894,529
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,1833,842
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,3064,540
London, OnCanada 6,7074,168
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,3922,729
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,2403,878
Lytton, BcCanada 7,4884,653
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,7662,962
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,1713,835
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,2954,533
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3173,926
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,4274,615
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,2124,482
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6234,737
Moncton, NbCanada 5,6183,491
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,5953,477
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,1123,798
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,1333,811
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,0164,360
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,9563,701
Morden, MbCanada 6,8644,265
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,4464,006
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6692,902
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6554,757
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,1443,196
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,3563,328
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0153,738
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,8634,264
North Bay, OnCanada 6,3293,933
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,2403,877
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,2403,878
Peace River, AbCanada 6,7674,205
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,8763,030
Penticton, BcCanada 7,5184,672
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,2653,893
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,4674,019
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,3483,944
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,6614,761
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,2083,236
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,5694,703
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,8024,227
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,7384,187
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1314,431
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2424,500
Princeton, BcCanada 6,8214,239
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,5162,806
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,9033,668
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,2164,484
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,0874,404
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,5234,054
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,9744,334
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,9774,336
Resolute, NtCanada 4,5152,806
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,3274,553
Roberval, QcCanada 5,8023,605
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5453,446
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,2774,522
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,7453,570
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,3764,584
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,5962,856
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,5563,453
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8744,272
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,5534,072
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,0393,131
Scott, SkCanada 6,9214,301
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,3663,335
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,6763,527
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,0323,749
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,7563,577
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,5974,099
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,5374,062
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,7954,222
Smithers, BcCanada 7,1254,427
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,1013,170
Summerside, PeCanada 5,5453,446
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,0914,407
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,0954,409
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3673,335
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,8923,040
Terrace, BcCanada 7,1894,467
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6484,131
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,5164,049
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,2493,883
Thompson, MbCanada 6,2333,873
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,5914,096
Timmins, OnCanada 6,2263,869
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7054,788
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,5704,083
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,5774,087
Trenton, OnCanada 6,4364,000
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,1193,802
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,3773,341
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,2023,854
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,1053,794
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6344,744
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,9024,289
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,8824,276
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,6984,783
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,7344,806
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,1853,222
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,6324,121
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5924,097
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,6194,113
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,5524,071
Windsor, OnCanada 6,8624,264
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,7624,202
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,8314,245
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,8793,653
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0663,769
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,8214,239
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,4312,754
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,4222,748
SalCape Verde 5,8943,663
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,0093,734
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,3493,324
AbecheChad 4,9533,078
FayaChad 4,4962,794
MoundouChad 5,5613,456
N’DjamenaChad 5,1743,215
AntofagastaChile 12,3397,668
AricaChile 11,8617,370
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,3838,937
ChicoChile 14,4378,971
ChillanChile 13,6118,458
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,6848,503
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,6927,887
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,4318,968
Curico-General FreireChile 13,4238,341
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,0567,491
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,9169,269
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,0629,359
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,9728,061
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,0138,708
ParronChile 13,3318,284
Puerto AysenChile 14,3938,944
Puerto MonttChile 14,0858,753
Punta ArenasChile 14,9019,260
QuinteroChile 13,2638,242
SantiagoChile 13,2648,243
SewellChile 13,2988,263
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,8338,596
ValdiviaChile 13,9548,671
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,8788,624
VallenarChile 12,8317,974
ValparaisoChile 13,2428,229
AltaiChina 4,3882,727
BeijingChina 6,5594,076
ChangchunChina 6,6594,138
ChangduChina 6,2673,894
ChangshaChina 7,4224,612
ChengduChina 6,7014,164
ChongqingChina 6,9544,321
DuianChina 5,8733,650
ErlianChina 6,0143,737
GanzhouChina 7,7614,823
GuangzhouChina 7,9214,922
HaikouChina 8,0354,993
HailarChina 5,9223,680
HamiChina 5,0723,152
HetanChina 4,7492,951
JiuquanChina 5,6033,482
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,3392,696
KashiChina 4,3262,688
KunmingChina 7,1374,435
LanzhouChina 6,2203,865
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,0473,758
NanchangChina 7,5614,698
NanjingChina 7,4054,602
NanningChina 7,6754,769
PingbianChina 7,1704,455
QingdaoChina 7,1154,421
QiqiharChina 6,2803,903
RuoqiangChina 5,0713,151
ShanghaiChina 7,6184,734
ShantouChina 8,0845,024
ShenyangChina 6,7634,203
TaiyuanChina 6,5674,081
TaoyuanChina 8,1805,083
TengchongChina 6,8844,278
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,6592,895
Xi’AnChina 6,6604,138
XichangChina 6,8524,258
YanjiChina 6,9444,315
YichangChina 7,1134,420
YinchuanChina 6,1443,818
YiningChina 4,2832,661
ZhengzhouChina 6,8824,276
ZhijiangChina 7,3174,547
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,4796,512
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,4016,463
AraucaColombia 9,4875,895
BarranquillaColombia 9,3595,816
Benito SalasColombia 10,1406,301
BogotáColombia 9,9096,158
Camilo DazaColombia 9,5085,908
El CaranoColombia 9,9546,186
Las GaviotasColombia 9,7366,050
MatecanaColombia 9,9896,207
PeralesColombia 9,9926,209
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,3845,831
Rafael NunezColombia 9,4425,867
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,5885,958
Simon BolivarColombia 9,3045,781
VanguardiaColombia 9,9296,170
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,5056,528
YariguiesColombia 9,6696,008
MoroniComoros 8,0324,991
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,9746,198
LimonCosta Rica 9,9116,159
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,0116,221
San JoseCosta Rica 9,9736,197
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,547961
DubrovnikCroatia 1,7681,099
SibenikCroatia 1,6791,043
SplitCroatia 1,6951,053
ZagrebCroatia 1,452902
CamagueyCuba 8,5415,307
CasablancaCuba 8,6145,353
HavanaCuba 8,6345,365
WillemstadCuraçao 8,9005,531
FamagustaCyprus 2,7371,701
LarnacaCyprus 2,7561,713
LimassolCyprus 2,7631,717
NicosiaCyprus 2,7181,689
BrnoCzech Republic 1,079671
ChebCzech Republic 1,107688
MosnovCzech Republic 995618
PragueCzech Republic 1,042648
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1183,802
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5174,049
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0034,351
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8064,851
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2874,528
CopenhagenDenmark 636395
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 528328
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 876544
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 864537
MarstalDenmark 794493
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 709441
OdenseDenmark 765476
RandersDenmark 735457
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 549341
StudsgårdDenmark 816507
TønderDenmark 878545
TylstrupDenmark 715444
TystofteDenmark 726451
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 655407
VestervigDenmark 823511
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,5093,423
Melville HallDominica 8,1425,060
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,3065,162
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,2725,140
AzuaDominican Republic 8,4145,229
BaniDominican Republic 8,4095,225
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,4595,257
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,3245,173
CabreraDominican Republic 8,2565,130
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,3715,202
CotuiDominican Republic 8,3185,169
DajabonDominican Republic 8,3625,196
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,4675,262
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,4345,241
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,2895,151
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,2795,145
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,3025,159
HigueyDominican Republic 8,2855,148
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,4435,246
ImbertDominican Republic 8,2875,150
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,3475,187
JimaniDominican Republic 8,4895,275
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,3205,170
La VegaDominican Republic 8,3315,177
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,3565,192
LuperonDominican Republic 8,2945,154
MichesDominican Republic 8,2695,139
MocaDominican Republic 8,3165,168
MoncionDominican Republic 8,3485,187
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,3335,178
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,3295,176
NaguaDominican Republic 8,2775,144
NeybaDominican Republic 8,4515,252
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,5115,289
PimentelDominican Republic 8,3115,165
PoloDominican Republic 8,4805,270
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,2835,147
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,4355,242
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,2675,137
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3115,164
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3385,181
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,2825,146
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,3105,164
SamanaDominican Republic 8,2645,135
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,3705,201
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,3455,186
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,3945,216
San JuanDominican Republic 8,4095,225
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,2995,157
SanchezDominican Republic 8,2805,145
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,3205,170
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,3545,191
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,3685,200
TamayoDominican Republic 8,4475,249
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,3625,196
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,3005,158
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,3355,179
YamasaDominican Republic 8,3445,185
YasicaDominican Republic 8,2975,156
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,9159,268
CanarEcuador 10,8746,757
GuayaquilEcuador 10,8916,768
IzobambaEcuador 10,6446,614
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,6546,621
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0306,854
MilagroEcuador 10,8716,755
OtavaloEcuador 10,5716,569
PichilingueEcuador 10,7666,690
PortoviejoEcuador 10,8196,723
PuyoEcuador 10,7186,660
QuitoEcuador 10,6216,600
RumipambaEcuador 10,7096,654
San GabrielEcuador 10,5106,531
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,0871,918
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,2742,034
AswanEgypt 3,9252,439
AsyutEgypt 3,5582,211
BahariyaEgypt 3,3862,104
Beni SuefEgypt 3,3362,073
CairoEgypt 3,2282,006
DabaaEgypt 3,0831,916
DakhlaEgypt 3,6992,299
El ArishEgypt 3,1711,970
El TorEgypt 3,4782,161
FarafraEgypt 3,5162,185
HelwanEgypt 3,2542,022
HurguadaEgypt 3,5942,233
IsmailiaEgypt 3,1911,983
KhargaEgypt 3,7242,314
KosseirEgypt 3,7162,309
LuxorEgypt 3,7372,322
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,0371,887
MinyaEgypt 3,4392,137
Port-SaidEgypt 3,1161,936
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,3522,083
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,5182,186
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,3092,057
SalloumEgypt 2,9971,862
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,2572,024
SohagEgypt 3,6222,251
St. KatrineEgypt 3,4342,134
TahrirEgypt 3,1571,962
TantaEgypt 3,1471,956
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,9326,172
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,8826,141
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,8936,147
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,8856,142
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,1803,840
AsmaraEritrea 4,9983,106
AssabEritrea 5,3333,314
MassawaEritrea 4,9743,091
TallinEstonia 196122
TartuEstonia 272169
GonderEthiopia 5,2643,271
NegeleEthiopia 6,0953,787
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1888,817
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,6161,004
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,6641,034
Laucala BayFiji 15,1529,416
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,0789,369
NandiFiji 15,0789,369
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,5079,636
HelsinkiFinland 254158
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 280174
JoensuuFinland 639397
JokioinenFinland 287178
JyvskylFinland 495307
KajaaniFinland 726451
KuopioFinland 595370
KuusamoFinland 925575
LappeenrantaFinland 465289
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 221138
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 387241
OuluFinland 752467
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,028639
TampereFinland 360224
TurkuFinland 239148
VaasaFinland 519323
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,0441,270
BiarritzFrance 2,3071,434
BordeauxFrance 2,1451,333
BrestFrance 2,0401,267
CaenFrance 1,7721,101
ChateaurouxFrance 1,8541,152
DijonFrance 1,6611,032
GourdonFrance 2,0561,277
GrenobleFrance 1,8301,137
Le MansFrance 1,8371,142
LilleFrance 1,481920
LyonFrance 1,8091,124
MarseilleFrance 2,0171,253
MontpellierFrance 2,0531,276
NancyFrance 1,484922
NantesFrance 1,9931,239
NiceFrance 1,9221,194
ParisFrance 1,6581,030
PerpignanFrance 2,1791,354
StrasbourgFrance 1,435892
ToulonFrance 2,0231,257
ToulouseFrance 2,1591,342
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,6335,364
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,8415,494
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,6345,365
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,6905,400
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,6665,385
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,3758,933
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,3229,521
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,3209,520
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,3169,518
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,6839,745
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,0099,327
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,0589,979
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,8747,379
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,7667,933
BitamGabon 6,3253,930
CocobeachGabon 6,4704,021
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,7134,172
LambarnGabon 6,6514,133
LastourvilleGabon 6,6334,122
LibrevilleGabon 6,5334,060
MakokouGabon 6,4774,025
MayumbaGabon 6,9434,315
MitzicGabon 6,4684,019
MkamboGabon 6,4163,987
MoandaGabon 6,7014,164
MouilaGabon 6,7674,205
Port-GentilGabon 6,6704,145
TchibanGabon 6,8764,273
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,3217,035
BanjulGambia 5,9263,683
SukhumiGeorgia 2,1511,337
TbilisiGeorgia 2,4611,529
BerlinGermany 848527
BrockenGermany 1,019633
CologneGermany 1,257781
DresdenGermany 956594
ErfurtGermany 1,076669
EssenGermany 1,221759
FichtelbergGermany 1,052654
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,251778
GeisenheimGermany 1,293804
GorlitzGermany 914568
HamburgGermany 903561
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 903561
HannoverGermany 1,007626
HelgolandGermany 976606
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,376855
KarlsruheGermany 1,362846
KasselGermany 1,114692
KonstanzGermany 1,454904
LeipzigGermany 981609
LindenbergGermany 841522
MagdeburgGermany 950590
MunichGermany 1,295805
MünsterGermany 1,146712
NeustrelitzGermany 780485
NurembergGermany 1,208751
NurnbergGermany 1,209752
PotsdamGermany 865537
RostockGermany 760472
SchleswigGermany 865538
StuttgartGermany 1,351840
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,372853
ZugspitzeGermany 1,415879
AccraGhana 6,1673,833
KumasiGhana 6,0863,782
TamaleGhana 5,7763,589
GibraltarGibraltar 3,1671,968
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,9711,225
AthensGreece 2,2711,411
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,3001,429
ChiosGreece 2,2481,397
CorfuGreece 2,0911,299
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,9551,215
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,5751,600
IoanninaGreece 2,0791,292
KalamataGreece 2,3701,473
KerkiraGreece 2,0911,299
Kythira IslandGreece 2,4591,528
LamiaGreece 2,1671,347
LarissaGreece 2,0851,296
LemnosGreece 2,0701,286
LimnosGreece 2,0681,285
MethoniGreece 2,3961,489
MilosGreece 2,4171,502
MitiliniGreece 2,1751,352
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,1711,349
NaxosGreece 2,3811,479
PatrasGreece 2,2391,391
RhodesGreece 2,4871,545
SamosGreece 2,3291,447
Skiros IslandGreece 2,1671,347
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,5521,586
ThessalonikiGreece 1,9881,236
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,3191,441
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,2951,426
AasiaatGreenland 3,6092,243
AmmassalikGreenland 3,0771,912
AputiteqGreenland 2,8061,744
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,5621,592
FrederikshbGreenland 3,7682,342
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,7122,307
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5232,189
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,4131,500
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5252,190
JulianehbGreenland 3,6612,275
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5942,233
Kap TobinGreenland 2,4121,499
NanortalikGreenland 3,6502,268
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6092,242
NordGreenland 2,8381,764
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7572,335
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8042,364
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5522,207
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5902,231
UpernavikGreenland 3,5862,228
UummannaqGreenland 3,5152,185
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,0875,025
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,0885,026
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,8666,131
BokeGuinea 6,1083,796
ConakryGuinea 6,2003,853
FaranahGuinea 6,0393,753
KankanGuinea 5,9483,696
KindiaGuinea 6,1203,803
KissidougouGuinea 6,0783,777
LabeGuinea 5,9663,707
MacentaGuinea 6,1493,821
MamouGuinea 6,0563,763
NzerekoreGuinea 6,1883,845
SiguiriGuinea 5,8333,625
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0453,756
GeorgetownGuyana 8,7805,456
TimehriGuyana 8,8145,477
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,5125,290
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,3267,038
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,1496,928
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,1986,958
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,0776,883
Midway IslandHawaii 10,2226,352
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,1986,959
CatacamasHonduras 9,5965,963
CholutecaHonduras 9,8146,099
La CeibaHonduras 9,5665,944
La MesaHonduras 9,6505,997
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,4505,873
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,7596,065
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,7476,057
TelaHonduras 9,6005,966
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0444,999
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0454,999
BudapestHungary 1,224761
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,230764
DebrecenHungary 1,212753
KeszthelyHungary 1,329826
MiskolcHungary 1,146712
PecsHungary 1,398869
SzegedHungary 1,354841
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,283797
AkureyriIceland 2,1871,359
DalatangiIceland 1,9771,228
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,0461,271
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,1861,359
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,0991,304
ReykhólarIceland 2,3771,477
ReykjavíkIceland 2,3711,473
StykkisholmurIceland 2,4031,493
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,2991,429
AgraIndia 5,5153,427
AhmedabadIndia 5,5963,478
AkolaIndia 6,0603,766
AllahabadIndia 5,8823,655
AmritsarIndia 4,9333,065
BangaloreIndia 6,8294,244
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,3923,972
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,5964,099
BikanerIndia 5,1743,215
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,9664,329
CherrapunjiIndia 6,4784,026
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,4784,026
DaltonganjIndia 6,1443,818
DarbhangaIndia 6,0573,764
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,4644,017
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,4684,019
DumkaIndia 6,3083,920
DwarkaIndia 5,4743,402
GoaIndia 6,3863,968
GuwahatiIndia 6,3933,973
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,4474,006
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,8023,606
JagdalpurIndia 6,4904,033
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,5294,057
KotaIndia 5,5783,466
KozhikodeIndia 6,9014,288
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8663,024
LudhianaIndia 5,0623,146
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,6944,160
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,3993,355
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,0033,731
MusulipatnamIndia 6,7134,172
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,1343,812
New DelhiIndia 5,3393,318
PambanIndia 7,2734,520
PuneIndia 6,0933,787
SagarIndia 5,8613,642
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7152,930
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2324,494
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2324,494
VeravalIndia 5,6823,531
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,6904,157
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,3057,025
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,4246,477
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,3046,403
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,6537,241
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,6196,599
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3657,062
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9075,535
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4457,734
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,4325,861
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,8656,130
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,8787,381
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,1346,919
AbadanIran 3,7062,303
ArakIran 3,4052,116
BabolsarIran 3,2862,042
Bandar AbbasIran 4,3742,718
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,0631,903
Bandar LengehIran 4,3722,717
BirjandIran 3,9712,467
BushehrIran 3,9542,457
ChahbaharIran 4,7652,961
DezfulIran 3,5232,189
EsfahanIran 3,6422,263
IranshahrIran 4,5832,848
KermanIran 4,1082,553
KermanshahIran 3,2632,028
Khoram AbadIran 3,4022,114
MashhadIran 3,6822,288
OroomiehIran 2,8501,771
RamsarIran 3,1741,972
RashtIran 3,0851,917
SemnanIran 3,4292,131
ShahroudIran 3,4272,129
ShirazIran 3,9752,470
TabrizIran 2,8611,778
TeheranIran 3,3192,063
YazdIran 3,8212,374
ZahedanIran 4,3762,719
ZanjanIran 3,0941,922
BaghdadIraq 3,2582,025
BasraIraq 3,6672,279
BelmulletIreland 1,9961,241
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,9321,201
ClaremorrisIreland 1,9621,219
ClonesIreland 1,8341,140
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,9081,186
CorkIreland 2,0351,265
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,0381,266
DublinIreland 1,8181,130
KilkennyIreland 1,9251,197
Malin HeadIreland 1,7881,111
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,8851,171
ShannonIreland 2,0141,251
ValentiaIreland 2,1351,326
EilatIsrael 3,3602,088
HaifaIsrael 3,0101,870
JerusalemIsrael 3,1171,937
Tel AvivIsrael 3,0951,923
AlbengaItaly 1,8501,149
AlgheroItaly 2,1931,363
AmendolaItaly 1,9211,194
AnconaItaly 1,7391,080
ArezzoItaly 1,7961,116
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,9501,212
BergamoItaly 1,6331,015
BolognaItaly 1,6991,056
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,501932
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,1331,325
BrindisiItaly 1,9901,236
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,3151,439
CameriItaly 1,6831,046
CampobassoItaly 1,9361,203
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,2251,382
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,3171,440
Cape FrascaItaly 2,2801,417
Cape MeleItaly 1,8571,154
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,0931,301
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,3771,477
CerviaItaly 1,7041,059
CiampinoItaly 1,9531,214
Cimone MountainItaly 1,7521,089
Cisa PassItaly 1,7471,085
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,9471,210
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,467911
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,4611,530
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,1821,356
DecimomannuItaly 2,3071,434
DobbiacoItaly 1,446898
FalconaraItaly 1,7421,083
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,7771,104
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,9321,200
FonniItaly 2,2191,379
FrontoneItaly 1,7681,098
FrosinoneItaly 1,9541,215
GelaItaly 2,4331,512
GenoaItaly 1,7881,111
GhediItaly 1,6391,019
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,9891,236
GrazzaniseItaly 2,0021,244
GrossetoItaly 1,8921,176
GrottaglieItaly 2,0111,250
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,0991,305
GuidoniaItaly 1,9291,199
IstranaItaly 1,557967
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,6331,636
LatinaItaly 1,9741,226
LatronicoItaly 2,0761,290
LecceItaly 2,0341,264
M. CalamitaItaly 1,9121,188
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,0271,260
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,2891,423
MilanItaly 1,6701,037
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,6711,038
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,9271,197
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,0171,253
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,1291,323
PadovaItaly 1,591989
Paganella MountainItaly 1,540957
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,3351,451
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,3321,449
PantelleriaItaly 2,5031,556
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7011,057
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,2591,404
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,8171,129
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,8511,150
PiacenzaItaly 1,7091,062
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,8131,127
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,6811,045
Ponza IslandItaly 2,0411,268
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,0181,254
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,9721,226
PrizziItaly 2,3761,477
RadicofaniItaly 1,8571,154
Resia PassItaly 1,496930
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7171,067
RivoltoItaly 1,501933
Rolle PassItaly 1,503934
RomeItaly 1,9391,205
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,9621,219
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,505935
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,8871,172
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,8991,180
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,0801,292
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,7841,109
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,1751,352
Scuro MountainItaly 2,1541,338
SigonellaItaly 2,3861,482
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,0181,254
TarvisioItaly 1,431889
TermoliItaly 1,8831,170
TorinoItaly 1,7661,097
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,7521,089
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,3741,475
TrevicoItaly 1,9831,232
TrevisoItaly 1,558968
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,514941
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,7651,097
UdineItaly 1,486924
Ustica IslandItaly 2,2741,413
VeniceItaly 1,568975
VeronaItaly 1,6241,009
VicenzaItaly 1,586986
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,9331,201
ViterboItaly 1,8991,180
VolterraItaly 1,8291,137